Gemeinde Hetzles

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Hetzles, Gemeinde Hetzles
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 07.04.2020 17:32:52

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
Bürgerblock 10.197 50,4 %
BFH 5.352 26,4 %
BHH 4.686 23,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.130 -
Wähler 905 80,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 19 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 20.235 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Hetzles, Gemeinde Hetzles
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 07.04.2020 17:32:52

Gewählter Partei
Regenfus Georg Bürgerblock
Dr. Bayer Andreas Bürgerblock
Singer Martin Bürgerblock
Albert Andreas Bürgerblock
Raab Nadine Bürgerblock
Kraus Ottmar Bürgerblock
Schmidtlein Edwin BFH
Schmidtlein Gertrud BFH
Kraus Josef BFH
Braun Franz BHH
Wagner Michaela BHH
Schmidtlein Christoph BHH

Kandidatenstimmen

Bürgerblock

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bayer Michael 0 1.187
2 Regenfus Georg 1 1.009
3 Dr. Bayer Andreas 2 837
4 Häfner Bianka 8 467
5 Singer Martin 3 697
6 Kraus Ottmar 6 493
7 Raab Nadine 5 504
8 Albert Andreas 4 546
9 Mehl Christoph 11 379
10 Marsing Kilian 12 317
11 Marsing Stefanie 16 266
12 Thomsen Heiko 21 183
13 Mehl Michael 10 395
14 Wagner Rainer 13 277
15 Falkner Stefanie 20 187
16 Schumm Andreas 9 406
17 Derfuß Johannes 14 271
18 Leuthäußer Anja 18 234
19 Braun Matthias 19 196
20 Anwander Leonhard 15 267
21 Rössler Ellen 17 240
22 Leuthäußer Daniela 23 176
23 Meier Michael 22 179
24 Leuthäußer Michael 7 484

BFH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmidtlein Edwin 1 808
2 Kraus Josef 3 585
3 Schmidtlein Gertrud 2 674
4 Bitter Alexandra 4 535
5 Cybok Dieter 5 274
6 Veltkamp Cornelia 7 238
7 Fiebig Alexander 6 259
8 Krahl Gerhard 12 186
9 Carbone Marianne 10 201
10 Fiebig Heidrun 8 226
11 Ziegelbauer Oliver 11 194
12 Glaser Robert 16 137
13 Grießinger Eduard 17 133
14 Beck Christian 9 207
15 Passon Ruth 19 110
16 Eilers Kristina 18 125
17 Glaser Johann 15 138
18 Gareis Robert 13 173
19 Lodes Herbert 14 149

BHH

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Braun Franz 1 663
2 Wagner Michaela 2 619
3 Rubner Peter 4 458
4 Schmidtlein Christoph 3 619
5 Seeger Sven 6 230
6 Braun Oliver 8 222
7 Dürrbeck Rosina 7 223
8 Münch Uwe 5 277
9 Albert Michael 9 201
10 Derfuß Edmund 18 82
11 Albert Johannes 13 126
12 Braun Felix 14 119
13 Hochmuth Bernhard 12 148
14 Drescher Hannelore 16 99
15 Seibold Mario 17 89
16 Fadler Paul 15 102
17 Pöhlmann Maria 11 154
18 Sax Michaela 20 40
19 Schmidtlein Martin 10 172
20 Resch Harald 19 43

Wahlbeteiligung: 80,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei